Ilmatsalu Põhikool
Palun oota
Ilmatsalu
Põhikool
Unistan - suudan ja saavutan

 

1. a klass

Aare, Johanna
Burov, Kristo
Härm, Karl
Kalda, Kris
Kalamees, Mikk Adrian
Kontson, Henry Thor
Kukemelk, Ketlin
Kukemelk, Kreetel
Käärdi, Jarette
Luist, Eliise
Malm, Maiko
Rootalu, Anni
Ründva, Marten
Sookask, Simon
Sukamägi, Alandra
Sõmer, Oskar
Sõukand, Raul
Tõnismäe, Annabel

1. i klass

Järv, Risto
Jürgenson, Rihhard
Kisand, Andri
Kolk, Pärli
Kurrik, Cassandra
Käär, Riine
Künnapas, Oskar
Malva, Aleks
*
Pintman, Gretel
Raal, Ewa
Randmaa, Mirell
Sakjas, Kristin
Tammsalu, Lisandra
Värv, Ketlin

2. e klass

Ahtvee, Jan-Eerik
Avarlaid, Endriko
Helemets, Heron
Joosepson, Marcus
Jusar, Hugo
Kapp, Hanna Liisa
Lippur, Marten
Lutsar, Cherilyn
Mõistus, Henri
Orula, Eliise-Marii
Pihlik, Rasmus
Posti, Lianne
Remm, Arabella
Sõro, Alexander Erik
Veske, Anet
Virkmaa, Martin
Väinsalu, Heti

2. t klass

Holm, Sebastian
Kirsis, Kadi
Kõrvoja, Meribel
Lahesoo, Kaimar
Luist, Kaur
Mae, Ats-Rasmus
Niinepuu, Eliise
Nool, Rasmus Oliver
Pappel, Angela
Põder, Greteli
Roosalu, Kristjan
Sokk, Uku
Vaap, Markus
Värnik, Kertu
 

3. klass

Ahtvee, Pilleriin
Alep, Artur
Antsi, Jessica
Bek, Mia-Liisa
Ilves, Nele-Liis
Jürgenson, Rasmus
Härgin, Mariliis
Kask, Ethel-Ene
Kolk, Kirsi
Koppel, Joosep
Kuldkepp, Illika
Künnapas, Laura
Lahesoo, Kairiin
Marmir, Maria
Nigol, Elinora
Roop, Annaliisa
Roosik, Brigita
Selge, Cristian-Stefan
Tamm, Rihanna Raneli
Tofri, Eliise

4. klass

Holter, Kaitis
Hurt, Emily
Ilves, Keneli
Karev, Kristofer
Kasan, Caspar
Kõrgmaa, Karl
Liivaoja, Marta
Lomp, Laura
Luik, Mikko
Malva, Marii
Posti, Alice
Puna, Joonas
Rikerus, Aleksandra
Ressaar, Robin
Sepp, Kreete
Solba, Angeelika
Zikaras, Marcus
Zirnask, Ester
Vaasa, Mirtel

5. h klass

Hurt, Martin
Jeremejev, Daniel
Juuriste, Annabel
Kaasik, Liisa
Kalda, Tuuli-Heleene
Kutter, Kaspar
Liivla, Siim Oskar
Pahonin,Lizette-Eliisabeth
Põder, Pärtel
Sakjas, Karolin
Soo, Miia
Tiido, Aveli
Tiido, Taivo
Vois, Mihkel

5. e klass

Eller, Marcus
Jalajas, Sander
Jõgi, Iko
Keskküla, Deivia
Kontson, Tristen Jaan
Käärik, Karl
Mall, Cristofer
Merdian, Meribel
Nigol, Tristan
Ratnik, Rebecca
Rohtla, Angela
Sidorov, Hando
Tattar, Jarette-Mariin
Zeisik, Maribel

6. klass

Hurt, Indrek
Härm, Sander
Jusar, Mariliis
Jõgi, Harald
Kuusk, Nora
Köidam, Kert
Köst, Sven Erik
Lille, Ele-Riin
Mae, Iti-Piia
Pokk, Rico Romeo
Raud, Riivo
Russak, Eleri
Siilbek, Laura-Liisa
Soots, Martina-Maria
Šuman, Airika
Talvar, Marco
Vilu, Eva

7. klass

Burov, Kevin
Erman, Chris
Härm, Laur
Jeremejev, Artur
Kelk, Kertu
Kingsepp, Mihkel
Kontson, Lauri Mark
Kõrvoja, Karel
Köidam, Geelia
Muuga, Mairo
Muttik, Maileen
Orav, Anette
Pihlak, Kirke
Saarna, Gretel Agneta
Siimson, Siim
Vaasa, Thor Deimos

8. klass

Kaasik, Aksel
Keskküla, Evelin
Kõnd, Kristin
Krõlov, Rico Andreas
Magnus, Kirtty
Mõttus, Markus
Raud, Raiko
Roosik, Evert
Sidorov, Hannes

 

9. klass

Ivanov, Kärt
Joosepson, Jaane
Kapp, Kristin Eliis
Köst, Jan Erik
Mõru, Orm
Põder, Ketriin
Põld, Oliver
Saar, Sandra
Siimson, Kätlin
Tamme, Jaagup
Vilu, Liis
Vois, Valter
Võsonurm, Rocco Markkus
Värnik, Kaur

Top